Networking

We carry a full range of Networking/Telecom equipment as well as some radio/microwave parts as well.

We have products from Allied Telesyn, Tellabs, 3Com, Motorola, ADC, Kentrox, Siemens, Lucent, Nortel and Bay networks. We also carry some obscure manufactures that we cannot fit on here. So if there is something you need that we didn't list give a call or email we will be happy to take a look.

Contact us for a price
In stock

Contact us for a price
5GHZ PMP 450D 20 MBPS 4-PACK
In stock

Contact us for a price
724 OPT NTWK TERM MOD
In stock

Contact us for a price
CISCO SPA-8XCHT1/E1
In stock

Contact us for a price
96 FIBERS
In stock

Contact us for a price
ADSL 2PLUS & POTS & GbE - 100-02633
In stock

$69.99
Aruba AP-70 802.11a/b/g Dual-radio Wireless Access Point AP-70
In stock
+
Request quote

$4,500.00
Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I 10x 1000Base-X (SFP) 2x 10GBase-X (XFP) (0 AP Support) PN: M3MK1 MODEL: 6000 ARUBA M3MK1 G10X-10G2X (0...
In stock
+
Request quote

$425.00
Aruba RAP-155-US Remote Access Point (wireless 5x10/100/1000BASE-T USB) ?û Restricted regulatory domain: United States RAP-155-US The multifunctional...
In stock
+
Request quote

Contact us for a price
BATTERY BACKUP UN REL. 1B
In stock

$45.00
centracom transceiver MX10
In stock
+
Request quote

$160.00
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD COUIAF6CAB 10-2360-02 100BASE-FX 1310nm Wavelength SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
In stock
+
Request quote